Klassenlehrpersonen
Zyklus 1
Kindergarten Bergacker I
Sonja Schenk
Bergacker 76a
Bergacker 76a
Telefon +41 44 413 74 49
Kindergarten Bergacker II
Jenny Rohner und Linda Luchsinger
Bergacker 76a
Bergacker 76a
Telefon +41 44 413 74 50
Kindergarten Eigengrund I
Kelly Nolan und Paula Gassmann
Obsthaldenstrasse 42a
Obsthaldenstrasse 42a
Telefon +41 44 413 78 99
Kindergarten Eigengrund II
Karin Glehr
Obsthaldenstrasse 42a
Obsthaldenstrasse 42a
Telefon +41 44 413 73 30
Kindergarten Glaubten 2
Annamarie Werffeli
Glaubtenstrasse 102
Glaubtenstrasse 102
Telefon +41 44 413 75 89
Kindergarten Obsthalden
Julia Wetter
Obsthaldenstrasse 88
Obsthaldenstrasse 88
Telefon +41 44 413 75 33
1. Klasse Copes/Andreska
Veronica Copes und Noëmi Andreska
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.U14
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.U14
1. Klasse Schuler
Lorena Schuler
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.13
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.13
1. Klasse Ziegler/Piemontese
Judith Ziegler und Alessandra Piemontese
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.24
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.24
2. Klasse Guthrie/Borges
Isabelle Guthrie und Cátia Borges
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.16
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.16
2. Klasse Traber
Joy Traber
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.14
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.14
2. Klasse Würmli/Hättenschwiler
Stephanie Würmli und Alice Hättenschwiler
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.U11
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.U11
Zyklus 2
3. Klasse Kaufmann/Villiger
Karin Kaufmann und Gabriela Villiger
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.23
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.23
3. Klasse Dermont/Steiner
Giacun Dermont und Thierry Steiner
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.26
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.26
3. Klasse Oesterle/Tobler
Aruna Oesterle und Sandra Tobler
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.11
Gebäude C, Zimmer C.11
4. Klasse Brossard
Alexandra Brossard
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.U14
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.U14
4. Klasse Waeber/Ries
Marc Waeber und Franziska Ries
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.13
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.13
5. Klasse Du Plessis/Perner
Samantha Du Plessis und Annika Perner
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.U11
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.U11
5. Klasse Stierli/Vellacott
Karin Stierli und James Vellacott
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.U13
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.U13
6. Klasse Bass/Poortman
Eliane Bass und Barbera Poortman
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.16
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.16
6. Klasse Wirz/Kopp
Dario Wirz und Nina Kopp
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.14
Gebäude B, Zimmer B.14